ALBO D'ORO


Roberto Mussapi, vincitore  XV ed. sez Poesia 1986
Piero Bigongiari, Poesia
Giulio Petroni, Narrativa


1987
Mauro Del Serra, Poesia
Franco Rella, Narrativa
Angelo Mundula, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1988
Roberto Sanesi, Poesia
Fiora Vincenti, Narrativa
Marcello Cocco, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1989
Giorgio Orelli, Poesia
Salvatore Mannuzzu, Narrativa
Raffaele De Grada, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1990
Margherita Guidacci, Poesia
Massimo Griffo, Narrativa
Enrico Palandri, vincitore  XV ed. sez Narrativa Oreste Macrì, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1991
Silvio Ramat, Poesia
Maria Corti, Narrativa
Luigi Pintor, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1992
Ignazio Delogu, Poesia
Roberto Barbolini, Narrativa
Nando Dalla Chiesa, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1993
Paolo Ruffini, Poesia
Claudio Marabini, Narrativa
Antonio Cossu, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1994
Alfredo Giuliani, Poesia
Nico Orengo, Narrativa
l'on. Salvator Angelo Spano premia Paolo Cherchi Giovanni Dettori, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1995
Alessandro Fo, Poesia
Roberto Piumini, Narrativa
Maria Giacobbe, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1996
Maria Luisa Spaziani, Poesia
Laura Pariani, Narrativa
Antonio Romagnino, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1997
Giuseppe Conte, Poesia
Marcello Fois, Narrativa
Alfredo Chiappori, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1998 Arnoldo Foà, Premio Speciale della Giuria 2006
Franco Marcoaldi, Poesia
Elio Bartolini, Narrativa
Bachisio Zizi, Premio Speciale della Giuria


1999
Franco Cocco, Poesia
Sandro Onofri, Narrativa
Massimo Carlotto, Premio Speciale della Giuria


2000
Roberto Mussapi, Poesia
Enrico Palandri, Narrativa
Paolo Cherchi, Premio Speciale della Giuria

2001
Elio Pecora, Poesia Premio Dessi 2006
Diego Marani, Narrativa
Francesco Cossiga, Premio Speciale della Giuria

2002
Alda Merini , Poesia
Giuseppe Pediriali, Narrativa
Sergio Zavoli, Premio Speciale della Giuria


2003
Anna Maria Fra botta, Poesia
Francesca Sanvitale, Narrativa
Alberto Bevilacqua, Premio Speciale della Giuria


2004Premio Dessi 2007
Giovanni Campus, Poesia
Andrea Vitali, Narrativa
Sergio Romano, Premio Speciale della Giuria


2005
Cesare Viviani, Poesia
Giulio Angioni, Narrativa
Enzo Bettiza, Premio Speciale della Giuria


2006
Giancarlo Pontiggia, Poesia
Cesare De Marchi, Narrativa
Arnoldo Foà, Premio Speciale della Giuria

Premio Dessi 2008
2007
Patrizia Cavalli, Poesia
Alessandro De Roma, Narrativa
Maria Lai, Premio Speciale della Giuria


2008
Antonella Anedda, Poesia
Simona Vinci, Narrativa
Giuseppe Ayala, Premio Speciale della Giuria

Rodolfo Sacchettini, Premio Idolina Landolfi

 Su  

© Tutti i diritti sono riservati.